บ้าน ผลิตภัณฑ์Fiber Optic Splitter

FC APC SM Wavelength Optical Fiber Circulator From 1280 - 1400 Nm Hi1060 Fiberfunction gtElInit() {var lib = new google.translate.TranslateService();lib.translatePage('en', 'th', function () {});}

FC APC SM Wavelength Optical Fiber Circulator From 1280 - 1400 Nm Hi1060 Fiberfunction gtElInit() {var lib = new google.translate.TranslateService();lib.translatePage('en', 'th', function () {});}

    • FC APC SM Wavelength Optical Fiber Circulator From 1280 - 1400 Nm Hi1060 Fiber
    • FC APC SM Wavelength Optical Fiber Circulator From 1280 - 1400 Nm Hi1060 Fiber
  • FC APC SM Wavelength Optical Fiber Circulator From 1280 - 1400 Nm Hi1060 Fiber

    รายละเอียดสินค้า:

    สถานที่กำเนิด: เซินเจิ้น จีน
    ชื่อแบรนด์: New Light
    ได้รับการรับรอง: CE , ISO , RoHS
    หมายเลขรุ่น: เอฟซี

    การชำระเงิน:

    จำนวนสั่งซื้อขั้นต่ำ: ตกลงกันได้
    ราคา: can be negotiated
    รายละเอียดการบรรจุ: มาตรฐานส่งออก
    เวลาการส่งมอบ: 7-15 วันทำการ (ตามปริมาณของคุณ)
    เงื่อนไขการชำระเงิน: T/T ตะวันตกสหภาพ MoneyGram, Paypal
    สามารถในการผลิต: 100,000 ชิ้น / เดือน
    ติดต่อ
    รายละเอียดสินค้า
    ชื่อสินค้า: :
    : สถานะโสด :
    : :
    : :
    ใบสมัคร: :
    แพคเกจขนาด: :
    : ที่กำหนดเอง
    แสงสูง:

    single mode fiber splitter

    ,

    fiber optic cable splitter

     
    Optical Fiber Circulator Product Name
     
     
    FC APC SM Wavelength Optical Fiber Circulator from 1280 - 1400 nm Hi1060 Fiber
     
     
    Optical Fiber Circulator Description

     

    What is Optical Fiber Circulator

     

    The function of an optical Fiber circulator is similar to that of a microwave circulator.

     

     

    It is a three or more ports multiport device. Lightwave is transmitted from one port to the next sequential port with a minimum loss but is blocked from one port to the previous port.

     

    Optical circulators were first used in telecom systems. However, with the ready availability of low-cost and high-performance circulators, they are also used in sensing and imaging fields.

     

     FC APC SM Wavelength Optical Fiber Circulator From 1280 - 1400 Nm Hi1060 Fiberfunction gtElInit() {var lib = new google.translate.TranslateService();lib.translatePage('en', 'th', function () {});} 0
    An optical circulator is a three-port device that allows light to travel in only one direction.
     
    Optical circulators were first used in telecom systems to increase the transmission capacity of existing networks. By using optical circulators in a bidirectional transmission system, the capacity is easily doubled as shown below.

     

    FC APC SM Wavelength Optical Fiber Circulator From 1280 - 1400 Nm Hi1060 Fiberfunction gtElInit() {var lib = new google.translate.TranslateService();lib.translatePage('en', 'th', function () {});} 0
     
    Optical Fiber Circulator Features
    High isolation & High Return Loss
    Low insertion loss & PDL
    Optical Path Epoxy Free

     
    Optical Fiber Circulator Applications

    • Add-Drop Multiplexing
    • Fiber Sensors
    • Bidirectional Pumping
    • Bidirectional Signal Transmission Systems
    • Coupling In-Line Chromatic Dispersion Compensation Devices

     
     
    Optical Fiber Circulator Specifications

    Item Unit Parameters
    Operating wavelength nm 1064
    Bandwidth nm ±5 ±10 ±20 ±30
    Isolation dB ≥25 ≥23 ≥20 ≥20
    Insertion Loss@Band,23℃ dB ≤2.1 ≤2.6 ≤3.2 ≤3.8
    PDL dB ≤0.2
    Return Loss dB ≥ 50
    Cross Talk dB ≥ 45
    PDL dB ≤ 0.1
    Maximum Optical Power mW ≤ 300
    Fiber Type / Hi1060
    Operation Temperature 0C 0~50
    Storage Temperature 0C -40~85
    Package Dimension mm 34x8.4x8.4(P1)

    Note:

    • All the specifications are based on the devices without connector, and guaranteed over wavelength, polarization and temperature.

    2. Specifications are subject to change without notice.
     
     
    Optical Fiber Circulator Dimension(mm)
     
    FC APC SM Wavelength Optical Fiber Circulator From 1280 - 1400 Nm Hi1060 Fiberfunction gtElInit() {var lib = new google.translate.TranslateService();lib.translatePage('en', 'th', function () {});} 0
     
    Optical Fiber CirculatorOrdering Information(Example:CIR-12210)
     

    CIR- â–¡ â–¡ â–¡ â–¡ â–¡
      Wavelength Bandwidth Fiber Type Fiber Length Connector Type

    1.1064nm
    2.Others
     
     

    1.±5nm
    2.±10nm
    3.±20nm
    4.±30nm

    1.250μm fiber
    2.900μm fiber
    3. Others

    1.0.5 +/- 0.1 m
    2. 1.0 +/- 0.1 m
    3. Others

    0.No Connector
    1. FC/UPC
    2. FC/APC
    3. SC/UPC
    4. SC/APC
    5. LC/PC
    6. MU/PC
    7. Others

     
     
     
     
    FC APC SM Wavelength Optical Fiber Circulator From 1280 - 1400 Nm Hi1060 Fiberfunction gtElInit() {var lib = new google.translate.TranslateService();lib.translatePage('en', 'th', function () {});} 0
    FC APC SM Wavelength Optical Fiber Circulator From 1280 - 1400 Nm Hi1060 Fiberfunction gtElInit() {var lib = new google.translate.TranslateService();lib.translatePage('en', 'th', function () {});} 0

    รายละเอียดการติดต่อ
    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

    ผู้ติดต่อ: Alice

    โทร: 0086-13534063703

    ส่งคำถามของคุณกับเราโดยตรง (0 / 3000)

    ผลิตภัณฑ์อื่น ๆ